Mens Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Oliver BRADSHAW | 11 | Dunstable | | 3:31.51 | | | 216 | | - | 1:40.09 | - |
2. | Finley KIERNAN | 11 | Team Luton | | 3:46.77 | | | 175 | | 54.51 | 1:50.89 | 2:51.52 |
3. | Luka GNJATOVIC | 11 | Biggleswade | | 3:47.58 | | | 173 | | - | 1:52.17 | - |
4. | Oscar KANE | 10 | Putteridge | | 3:49.61 | | | 169 | | 56.47 | 1:54.56 | - |
5. | Alfie BARRETT | 11 | Leighton Buz | | 3:55.13 | | | 157 | | 54.30 | 1:54.36 | 2:56.41 |
6. | Joe VESZTROCY | 11 | Flitwick | | 3:59.37 | | | 149 | | 54.64 | 1:54.72 | 2:58.59 |
7. | Ryan CLOSE | 10 | Biggleswade | | 4:03.56 | | | 141 | | 56.46 | 2:01.09 | 3:05.39 |
8. | George LITTLE | 10 | Modernian | | 4:06.13 | | | 137 | | 55.36 | 2:00.23 | 3:05.55 |
9. | Edward COOK | 11 | Leighton Buz | | 4:09.55 | | | 131 | | 57.44 | 2:00.73 | - |
10. | Elliot TEMPEST | 11 | Modernian | | 4:16.91 | | | 120 | | 1:00.42 | 2:08.35 | 3:15.14 |
| Alexander CHEESERIGHT | 11 | Biggleswade | | DQ | | | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | George DE VOOGT | 12 | Leighton Buz | | 3:24.62 | | | 239 | | 45.96 | 1:39.45 | - |
2. | Max THOMAS | 12 | Flitwick | | 3:34.33 | | | 208 | | 49.85 | 1:44.64 | 2:40.70 |
3. | Jack MACDONALD | 12 | Putteridge | | 3:34.99 | | | 206 | | 48.99 | 1:44.07 | 2:41.59 |
4. | Sam HUMPHREY | 12 | Linslade | | 3:45.11 | | | 179 | | - | 1:47.52 | 2:47.10 |
5. | Nathan CLOSE | 12 | Biggleswade | | 3:46.19 | | | 177 | | 50.89 | 1:48.37 | 2:49.47 |
6. | Jack WILLIAMS | 12 | Flitwick | | 3:46.75 | | | 175 | | 50.88 | - | - |
7. | Toby SUGARS | 12 | Linslade | | 3:47.90 | | | 173 | | 50.36 | 1:47.92 | 2:50.18 |
8. | Noah PASTORE | 12 | Leighton Buz | | 3:49.35 | | | 169 | | 52.95 | 1:51.32 | 2:51.72 |
| Adam THOMPSON | 12 | Flitwick | | DQ | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Benjamin ASHDOWN | 13 | Modernian | | 2:58.92 | | | 357 | | - | 1:27.29 | - |
2. | Daniel MILLER | 13 | Linslade | | 3:11.67 | | | 290 | | 42.87 | 1:31.15 | 2:22.36 |
3. | Billy KNIBB | 13 | Linslade | | 3:13.86 | | | 281 | | - | 1:33.16 | - |
4. | Ryan ROBERTS | 13 | Putteridge | | 3:15.33 | | | 274 | | 46.56 | 1:36.41 | - |
5. | Billy MEAD | 13 | Dunstable | | 3:16.19 | | | 271 | | 45.62 | 1:34.55 | 2:27.41 |
6. | C DITCHFIELD-WATKINS | 13 | Leighton Buz | | 3:23.40 | | | 243 | | 46.85 | 1:39.73 | 2:32.41 |
7. | Jan WOJTOWICZ | 13 | Putteridge | | 3:23.47 | | | 243 | | 45.72 | 1:37.94 | 2:33.03 |
8. | Conor SWEENEY | 13 | Flitwick | | 3:35.33 | | | 205 | | 49.55 | 1:44.83 | 2:42.93 |
| Prem PARMAR | 13 | Flitwick | | DQ | | | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Rhys DAVIDSON | 14 | Team Luton | | 2:47.59 | | | 435 | | 37.96 | 1:20.77 | 2:05.38 |
2. | Jj WILDE | 14 | Putteridge | | 2:56.50 | | | 372 | | 40.39 | 1:25.75 | 2:14.17 |
3. | Owen THOMAS | 14 | Modernian | | 2:56.76 | | | 370 | | 40.81 | 1:26.50 | 2:12.89 |
4. | Tyler WATSON | 14 | Flitwick | | 3:00.83 | | | 346 | | 41.33 | 1:27.34 | 2:15.82 |
5. | Ashton NEO | 14 | Linslade | | 3:03.15 | | | 333 | | 41.62 | 1:27.24 | 2:15.66 |
6. | Tom MALIA | 14 | Flitwick | | 3:06.55 | | | 315 | | 43.31 | 1:30.70 | 2:20.20 |
7. | Alexander ABBOTT | 14 | Leighton Buz | | 3:06.93 | | | 313 | | 41.86 | 1:29.15 | 2:18.45 |
8. | Oliver CROWTHER | 14 | Biggleswade | | 3:09.41 | | | 301 | | 44.90 | 1:32.60 | 2:23.17 |
9. | Xavier KIRCHIN | 14 | Leighton Buz | | 3:12.62 | | | 286 | | 42.04 | 1:31.62 | 2:21.92 |
10. | Bradley BORLAND | 14 | Putteridge | | 3:14.94 | | | 276 | | - | 1:35.81 | 2:26.50 |
11. | Benjamin WHITE | 14 | Linslade | | 3:21.12 | | | 251 | | 45.34 | 1:35.28 | 2:29.28 |
12. | Benjamin WILLIAMSON | 14 | Leighton Buz | | 3:23.75 | | | 242 | | 46.88 | 1:40.00 | 2:32.30 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | William ROBINS | 15 | Biggleswade | | 2:44.39 | | | 461 | | 36.46 | 1:17.70 | 2:01.62 |
2. | B DITCHFIELD-WATKINS | 15 | Leighton Buz | | 2:57.43 | | | 366 | | 40.09 | 1:25.85 | 2:12.43 |
3. | Austin LILLYWHITE | 15 | Biggleswade | | 3:00.47 | | | 348 | | 39.44 | 1:24.24 | 2:13.49 |
4. | Callum SHEPHERD | 15 | Dunstable | | 3:01.35 | | | 343 | | 40.40 | 1:26.74 | 2:15.44 |
5. | Theo MILLAR | 15 | Putteridge | | 3:02.14 | | | 339 | | - | 1:27.91 | - |
6. | Edward McFARLAND | 15 | Flitwick | | 3:02.48 | | | 337 | | 39.89 | 1:26.46 | 2:14.18 |
7. | Jonathan CHEESERIGHT | 15 | Biggleswade | | 3:03.17 | | | 333 | | 42.08 | 1:28.11 | 2:17.60 |
8. | Finn BUNYARD | 15 | Linslade | | 3:05.30 | | | 322 | | 43.63 | 1:31.48 | - |
9. | Oliver HUNT | 15 | Team Luton | | 3:05.39 | | | 321 | | - | 1:24.61 | - |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lawrence PALMER | 26 | Putteridge | | 2:20.61 | | | 736 | | 31.08 | 1:06.52 | 1:44.75 |
2. | Jamie McCAFFRAY | 17 | Modernian | | 2:37.22 | | | 527 | | 36.28 | 1:15.83 | 1:58.82 |
3. | Joseph TALBOT | 18 | Linslade | | 2:43.22 | | | 471 | | 36.23 | 1:17.48 | 2:00.53 |
4. | Alex MASON | 22 | Team Luton | | 2:43.87 | | | 465 | | 36.10 | 1:17.59 | 1:59.65 |
5. | Sam MEAD | 16 | Dunstable | | 2:46.01 | | | 447 | | 35.32 | 1:17.69 | 2:02.65 |
6. | William RICHARDS | 17 | Dunstable | | 2:48.79 | | | 426 | | 35.11 | 1:17.70 | 2:02.59 |
7. | Timothy HUGHES | 16 | Biggleswade | | 2:51.17 | | | 408 | | 38.69 | 1:21.61 | 2:07.45 |
8. | Kai BORROMEO | 16 | Modernian | | 2:51.27 | | | 407 | | - | 1:19.14 | - |
9. | William MARCH | 16 | Linslade | | 2:53.65 | | | 391 | | 39.59 | 1:24.03 | 2:09.48 |
10. | Conor FERGUSON | 17 | Leighton Buz | | 2:56.49 | | | 372 | | 38.71 | 1:22.07 | 2:09.45 |
11. | Fenton MILES | 16 | Linslade | | 3:05.37 | | | 321 | | 43.38 | 1:31.54 | 2:18.51 |
| James McFARLAND | 17 | Flitwick | | DQ | | | | | | | |
15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | William ROBINS | 15 | Biggleswade | | 2:44.39 | | | 461 | | 36.46 | 1:17.70 | 2:01.62 |
2. | Rhys DAVIDSON | 14 | Team Luton | | 2:47.59 | | | 435 | | 37.96 | 1:20.77 | 2:05.38 |
3. | Jj WILDE | 14 | Putteridge | | 2:56.50 | | | 372 | | 40.39 | 1:25.75 | 2:14.17 |
4. | Owen THOMAS | 14 | Modernian | | 2:56.76 | | | 370 | | 40.81 | 1:26.50 | 2:12.89 |
5. | B DITCHFIELD-WATKINS | 15 | Leighton Buz | | 2:57.43 | | | 366 | | 40.09 | 1:25.85 | 2:12.43 |
6. | Benjamin ASHDOWN | 13 | Modernian | | 2:58.92 | | | 357 | | - | 1:27.29 | - |
7. | Austin LILLYWHITE | 15 | Biggleswade | | 3:00.47 | | | 348 | | 39.44 | 1:24.24 | 2:13.49 |
8. | Tyler WATSON | 14 | Flitwick | | 3:00.83 | | | 346 | | 41.33 | 1:27.34 | 2:15.82 |
9. | Callum SHEPHERD | 15 | Dunstable | | 3:01.35 | | | 343 | | 40.40 | 1:26.74 | 2:15.44 |
10. | Theo MILLAR | 15 | Putteridge | | 3:02.14 | | | 339 | | - | 1:27.91 | - |
11. | Edward McFARLAND | 15 | Flitwick | | 3:02.48 | | | 337 | | 39.89 | 1:26.46 | 2:14.18 |
12. | Ashton NEO | 14 | Linslade | | 3:03.15 | | | 333 | | 41.62 | 1:27.24 | 2:15.66 |
13. | Jonathan CHEESERIGHT | 15 | Biggleswade | | 3:03.17 | | | 333 | | 42.08 | 1:28.11 | 2:17.60 |
14. | Finn BUNYARD | 15 | Linslade | | 3:05.30 | | | 322 | | 43.63 | 1:31.48 | - |
15. | Oliver HUNT | 15 | Team Luton | | 3:05.39 | | | 321 | | - | 1:24.61 | - |
16. | Tom MALIA | 14 | Flitwick | | 3:06.55 | | | 315 | | 43.31 | 1:30.70 | 2:20.20 |
17. | Alexander ABBOTT | 14 | Leighton Buz | | 3:06.93 | | | 313 | | 41.86 | 1:29.15 | 2:18.45 |
18. | Oliver CROWTHER | 14 | Biggleswade | | 3:09.41 | | | 301 | | 44.90 | 1:32.60 | 2:23.17 |
19. | Daniel MILLER | 13 | Linslade | | 3:11.67 | | | 290 | | 42.87 | 1:31.15 | 2:22.36 |
20. | Xavier KIRCHIN | 14 | Leighton Buz | | 3:12.62 | | | 286 | | 42.04 | 1:31.62 | 2:21.92 |
21. | Billy KNIBB | 13 | Linslade | | 3:13.86 | | | 281 | | - | 1:33.16 | - |
22. | Bradley BORLAND | 14 | Putteridge | | 3:14.94 | | | 276 | | - | 1:35.81 | 2:26.50 |
23. | Ryan ROBERTS | 13 | Putteridge | | 3:15.33 | | | 274 | | 46.56 | 1:36.41 | - |
24. | Billy MEAD | 13 | Dunstable | | 3:16.19 | | | 271 | | 45.62 | 1:34.55 | 2:27.41 |
25. | Benjamin WHITE | 14 | Linslade | | 3:21.12 | | | 251 | | 45.34 | 1:35.28 | 2:29.28 |
26. | C DITCHFIELD-WATKINS | 13 | Leighton Buz | | 3:23.40 | | | 243 | | 46.85 | 1:39.73 | 2:32.41 |
27. | Jan WOJTOWICZ | 13 | Putteridge | | 3:23.47 | | | 243 | | 45.72 | 1:37.94 | 2:33.03 |
28. | Benjamin WILLIAMSON | 14 | Leighton Buz | | 3:23.75 | | | 242 | | 46.88 | 1:40.00 | 2:32.30 |
29. | George DE VOOGT | 12 | Leighton Buz | | 3:24.62 | | | 239 | | 45.96 | 1:39.45 | - |
30. | Oliver BRADSHAW | 11 | Dunstable | | 3:31.51 | | | 216 | | - | 1:40.09 | - |
31. | Max THOMAS | 12 | Flitwick | | 3:34.33 | | | 208 | | 49.85 | 1:44.64 | 2:40.70 |
32. | Jack MACDONALD | 12 | Putteridge | | 3:34.99 | | | 206 | | 48.99 | 1:44.07 | 2:41.59 |
33. | Conor SWEENEY | 13 | Flitwick | | 3:35.33 | | | 205 | | 49.55 | 1:44.83 | 2:42.93 |
34. | Sam HUMPHREY | 12 | Linslade | | 3:45.11 | | | 179 | | - | 1:47.52 | 2:47.10 |
35. | Nathan CLOSE | 12 | Biggleswade | | 3:46.19 | | | 177 | | 50.89 | 1:48.37 | 2:49.47 |
36. | Jack WILLIAMS | 12 | Flitwick | | 3:46.75 | | | 175 | | 50.88 | - | - |
37. | Finley KIERNAN | 11 | Team Luton | | 3:46.77 | | | 175 | | 54.51 | 1:50.89 | 2:51.52 |
38. | Luka GNJATOVIC | 11 | Biggleswade | | 3:47.58 | | | 173 | | - | 1:52.17 | - |
39. | Toby SUGARS | 12 | Linslade | | 3:47.90 | | | 173 | | 50.36 | 1:47.92 | 2:50.18 |
40. | Noah PASTORE | 12 | Leighton Buz | | 3:49.35 | | | 169 | | 52.95 | 1:51.32 | 2:51.72 |
41. | Oscar KANE | 10 | Putteridge | | 3:49.61 | | | 169 | | 56.47 | 1:54.56 | - |
42. | Alfie BARRETT | 11 | Leighton Buz | | 3:55.13 | | | 157 | | 54.30 | 1:54.36 | 2:56.41 |
43. | Joe VESZTROCY | 11 | Flitwick | | 3:59.37 | | | 149 | | 54.64 | 1:54.72 | 2:58.59 |
44. | Ryan CLOSE | 10 | Biggleswade | | 4:03.56 | | | 141 | | 56.46 | 2:01.09 | 3:05.39 |
45. | George LITTLE | 10 | Modernian | | 4:06.13 | | | 137 | | 55.36 | 2:00.23 | 3:05.55 |
46. | Edward COOK | 11 | Leighton Buz | | 4:09.55 | | | 131 | | 57.44 | 2:00.73 | - |
47. | Elliot TEMPEST | 11 | Modernian | | 4:16.91 | | | 120 | | 1:00.42 | 2:08.35 | 3:15.14 |
| Alexander CHEESERIGHT | 11 | Biggleswade | | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Adam THOMPSON | 12 | Flitwick | | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Prem PARMAR | 13 | Flitwick | | DQ | | | | | | | |
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lawrence PALMER | 26 | Putteridge | | 2:20.61 | | | 736 | | 31.08 | 1:06.52 | 1:44.75 |
2. | Jamie McCAFFRAY | 17 | Modernian | | 2:37.22 | | | 527 | | 36.28 | 1:15.83 | 1:58.82 |
3. | Joseph TALBOT | 18 | Linslade | | 2:43.22 | | | 471 | | 36.23 | 1:17.48 | 2:00.53 |
4. | Alex MASON | 22 | Team Luton | | 2:43.87 | | | 465 | | 36.10 | 1:17.59 | 1:59.65 |
5. | William ROBINS | 15 | Biggleswade | | 2:44.39 | | | 461 | | 36.46 | 1:17.70 | 2:01.62 |
6. | Sam MEAD | 16 | Dunstable | | 2:46.01 | | | 447 | | 35.32 | 1:17.69 | 2:02.65 |
7. | Rhys DAVIDSON | 14 | Team Luton | | 2:47.59 | | | 435 | | 37.96 | 1:20.77 | 2:05.38 |
8. | William RICHARDS | 17 | Dunstable | | 2:48.79 | | | 426 | | 35.11 | 1:17.70 | 2:02.59 |
9. | Timothy HUGHES | 16 | Biggleswade | | 2:51.17 | | | 408 | | 38.69 | 1:21.61 | 2:07.45 |
10. | Kai BORROMEO | 16 | Modernian | | 2:51.27 | | | 407 | | - | 1:19.14 | - |
11. | William MARCH | 16 | Linslade | | 2:53.65 | | | 391 | | 39.59 | 1:24.03 | 2:09.48 |
12. | Conor FERGUSON | 17 | Leighton Buz | | 2:56.49 | | | 372 | | 38.71 | 1:22.07 | 2:09.45 |
13. | Jj WILDE | 14 | Putteridge | | 2:56.50 | | | 372 | | 40.39 | 1:25.75 | 2:14.17 |
14. | Owen THOMAS | 14 | Modernian | | 2:56.76 | | | 370 | | 40.81 | 1:26.50 | 2:12.89 |
15. | B DITCHFIELD-WATKINS | 15 | Leighton Buz | | 2:57.43 | | | 366 | | 40.09 | 1:25.85 | 2:12.43 |
16. | Benjamin ASHDOWN | 13 | Modernian | | 2:58.92 | | | 357 | | - | 1:27.29 | - |
17. | Austin LILLYWHITE | 15 | Biggleswade | | 3:00.47 | | | 348 | | 39.44 | 1:24.24 | 2:13.49 |
18. | Tyler WATSON | 14 | Flitwick | | 3:00.83 | | | 346 | | 41.33 | 1:27.34 | 2:15.82 |
19. | Callum SHEPHERD | 15 | Dunstable | | 3:01.35 | | | 343 | | 40.40 | 1:26.74 | 2:15.44 |
20. | Theo MILLAR | 15 | Putteridge | | 3:02.14 | | | 339 | | - | 1:27.91 | - |
21. | Edward McFARLAND | 15 | Flitwick | | 3:02.48 | | | 337 | | 39.89 | 1:26.46 | 2:14.18 |
22. | Ashton NEO | 14 | Linslade | | 3:03.15 | | | 333 | | 41.62 | 1:27.24 | 2:15.66 |
23. | Jonathan CHEESERIGHT | 15 | Biggleswade | | 3:03.17 | | | 333 | | 42.08 | 1:28.11 | 2:17.60 |
24. | Finn BUNYARD | 15 | Linslade | | 3:05.30 | | | 322 | | 43.63 | 1:31.48 | - |
25. | Fenton MILES | 16 | Linslade | | 3:05.37 | | | 321 | | 43.38 | 1:31.54 | 2:18.51 |
26. | Oliver HUNT | 15 | Team Luton | | 3:05.39 | | | 321 | | - | 1:24.61 | - |
27. | Tom MALIA | 14 | Flitwick | | 3:06.55 | | | 315 | | 43.31 | 1:30.70 | 2:20.20 |
28. | Alexander ABBOTT | 14 | Leighton Buz | | 3:06.93 | | | 313 | | 41.86 | 1:29.15 | 2:18.45 |
29. | Oliver CROWTHER | 14 | Biggleswade | | 3:09.41 | | | 301 | | 44.90 | 1:32.60 | 2:23.17 |
30. | Daniel MILLER | 13 | Linslade | | 3:11.67 | | | 290 | | 42.87 | 1:31.15 | 2:22.36 |
31. | Xavier KIRCHIN | 14 | Leighton Buz | | 3:12.62 | | | 286 | | 42.04 | 1:31.62 | 2:21.92 |
32. | Billy KNIBB | 13 | Linslade | | 3:13.86 | | | 281 | | - | 1:33.16 | - |
33. | Bradley BORLAND | 14 | Putteridge | | 3:14.94 | | | 276 | | - | 1:35.81 | 2:26.50 |
34. | Ryan ROBERTS | 13 | Putteridge | | 3:15.33 | | | 274 | | 46.56 | 1:36.41 | - |
35. | Billy MEAD | 13 | Dunstable | | 3:16.19 | | | 271 | | 45.62 | 1:34.55 | 2:27.41 |
36. | Benjamin WHITE | 14 | Linslade | | 3:21.12 | | | 251 | | 45.34 | 1:35.28 | 2:29.28 |
37. | C DITCHFIELD-WATKINS | 13 | Leighton Buz | | 3:23.40 | | | 243 | | 46.85 | 1:39.73 | 2:32.41 |
38. | Jan WOJTOWICZ | 13 | Putteridge | | 3:23.47 | | | 243 | | 45.72 | 1:37.94 | 2:33.03 |
39. | Benjamin WILLIAMSON | 14 | Leighton Buz | | 3:23.75 | | | 242 | | 46.88 | 1:40.00 | 2:32.30 |
40. | George DE VOOGT | 12 | Leighton Buz | | 3:24.62 | | | 239 | | 45.96 | 1:39.45 | - |
41. | Oliver BRADSHAW | 11 | Dunstable | | 3:31.51 | | | 216 | | - | 1:40.09 | - |
42. | Max THOMAS | 12 | Flitwick | | 3:34.33 | | | 208 | | 49.85 | 1:44.64 | 2:40.70 |
43. | Jack MACDONALD | 12 | Putteridge | | 3:34.99 | | | 206 | | 48.99 | 1:44.07 | 2:41.59 |
44. | Conor SWEENEY | 13 | Flitwick | | 3:35.33 | | | 205 | | 49.55 | 1:44.83 | 2:42.93 |
45. | Sam HUMPHREY | 12 | Linslade | | 3:45.11 | | | 179 | | - | 1:47.52 | 2:47.10 |
46. | Nathan CLOSE | 12 | Biggleswade | | 3:46.19 | | | 177 | | 50.89 | 1:48.37 | 2:49.47 |
47. | Jack WILLIAMS | 12 | Flitwick | | 3:46.75 | | | 175 | | 50.88 | - | - |
48. | Finley KIERNAN | 11 | Team Luton | | 3:46.77 | | | 175 | | 54.51 | 1:50.89 | 2:51.52 |
49. | Luka GNJATOVIC | 11 | Biggleswade | | 3:47.58 | | | 173 | | - | 1:52.17 | - |
50. | Toby SUGARS | 12 | Linslade | | 3:47.90 | | | 173 | | 50.36 | 1:47.92 | 2:50.18 |
51. | Noah PASTORE | 12 | Leighton Buz | | 3:49.35 | | | 169 | | 52.95 | 1:51.32 | 2:51.72 |
52. | Oscar KANE | 10 | Putteridge | | 3:49.61 | | | 169 | | 56.47 | 1:54.56 | - |
53. | Alfie BARRETT | 11 | Leighton Buz | | 3:55.13 | | | 157 | | 54.30 | 1:54.36 | 2:56.41 |
54. | Joe VESZTROCY | 11 | Flitwick | | 3:59.37 | | | 149 | | 54.64 | 1:54.72 | 2:58.59 |
55. | Ryan CLOSE | 10 | Biggleswade | | 4:03.56 | | | 141 | | 56.46 | 2:01.09 | 3:05.39 |
56. | George LITTLE | 10 | Modernian | | 4:06.13 | | | 137 | | 55.36 | 2:00.23 | 3:05.55 |
57. | Edward COOK | 11 | Leighton Buz | | 4:09.55 | | | 131 | | 57.44 | 2:00.73 | - |
58. | Elliot TEMPEST | 11 | Modernian | | 4:16.91 | | | 120 | | 1:00.42 | 2:08.35 | 3:15.14 |
| Alexander CHEESERIGHT | 11 | Biggleswade | | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Adam THOMPSON | 12 | Flitwick | | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Prem PARMAR | 13 | Flitwick | | DQ | | | | | | | |
| James McFARLAND | 17 | Flitwick | | DQ | | | | | | | |