EVENT 902 Mens Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats
Not Competing : 3,8,34,48,58,68,69,74,85
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 2 | Ryan CLOSE | 10 | Biggleswade | 1:52.31 |
2 | 5 | George LITTLE | 10 | Modernian | 1:55.76 |
3 | 7 | Charles BRADSHAW | 11 | Leighton Buz | 1:52.91 |
4 | 10 | Nathan CLOSE | 12 | Biggleswade | 1:46.10 |
5 | 9 | Finley KIERNAN | 11 | Team Luton | 1:48.82 |
6 | 6 | Finlay BLACKMAN | 11 | Biggleswade | 1:56.93 |
7 | 4 | Toby EVANS | 11 | Leighton Buz | 2:01.51 |
8 | 1 | Alexander CHEESERIGHT | 11 | Biggleswade | 1:56.47 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 12 | Noah PASTORE | 12 | Leighton Buz | 1:50.72 |
2 | 14 | Alfie BARRETT | 11 | Leighton Buz | 1:50.71 |
3 | 16 | Oscar KANE | 10 | Putteridge | 1:44.76 |
4 | 18 | Jack WILLIAMS | 12 | Flitwick | 1:47.80 |
5 | 17 | Sam HUMPHREY | 12 | Linslade | 1:46.54 |
6 | 15 | Archie CLARKE | 11 | Flitwick | 1:46.99 |
7 | 13 | Daniel BLIGHT | 11 | Modernian | 1:48.55 |
8 | 11 | Toby SUGARS | 12 | Linslade | 1:52.77 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 20 | Gabriel LAYZELL | 13 | Linslade | 1:37.77 |
2 | 22 | Oliver McCULLOCH | 12 | Modernian | 1:38.03 |
3 | 24 | Max THOMAS | 12 | Flitwick | 1:42.39 |
4 | 26 | Max RAYNHAM | 13 | Biggleswade | 1:40.13 |
5 | 25 | Conor SWEENEY | 13 | Flitwick | 1:39.48 |
6 | 23 | Henry JONES | 13 | Modernian | 1:30.63 |
7 | 21 | Alec HUGHES | 13 | Putteridge | 1:46.39 |
8 | 19 | Adam THOMPSON | 12 | Flitwick | DQ: . |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 28 | Prem PARMAR | 13 | Flitwick | 1:34.73 |
2 | 30 | George DE VOOGT | 12 | Leighton Buz | 1:35.29 |
3 | 32 | Jan WOJTOWICZ | 13 | Putteridge | 1:32.28 |
4 | 35 | Ryan ROBERTS | 13 | Putteridge | 1:35.13 |
5 | 33 | William TAYLOR | 14 | Linslade | 1:35.53 |
6 | 31 | Jack JUGGINS | 12 | Team Luton | 1:34.25 |
7 | 29 | Jack MACDONALD | 12 | Putteridge | 1:41.36 |
8 | 27 | Oliver BRADSHAW | 11 | Dunstable | 1:38.18 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 37 | C DITCHFIELD-WATKINS | 13 | Leighton Buz | 1:32.94 |
2 | 39 | Finn MEENAN | 13 | Dunstable | 1:33.61 |
3 | 41 | Tom MALIA | 14 | Flitwick | 1:27.76 |
4 | 43 | Oliver CROWTHER | 14 | Biggleswade | 1:29.59 |
5 | 42 | Xavier KIRCHIN | 14 | Leighton Buz | 1:29.97 |
6 | 40 | Billy MEAD | 13 | Dunstable | 1:33.66 |
7 | 38 | Benjamin WHITE | 14 | Linslade | 1:33.51 |
8 | 36 | Benjamin WILLIAMSON | 14 | Leighton Buz | 1:37.79 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 45 | Jude GORE | 15 | Linslade | 1:28.37 |
2 | 47 | Daniel MILLER | 13 | Linslade | 1:27.29 |
3 | 50 | Benjamin ASHDOWN | 13 | Modernian | 1:25.44 |
4 | 52 | Austin LILLYWHITE | 15 | Biggleswade | 1:21.92 |
5 | 51 | Ethan GELL | 14 | Linslade | 1:26.10 |
6 | 49 | Tyler WATSON | 14 | Flitwick | 1:25.46 |
7 | 46 | Billy KNIBB | 13 | Linslade | 1:28.32 |
8 | 44 | Jonathan CHEESERIGHT | 15 | Biggleswade | 1:26.48 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 54 | Billy CUTLER | 16 | Flitwick | 1:25.01 |
2 | 56 | Fenton MILES | 16 | Linslade | DQ: . |
3 | 59 | Edward McFARLAND | 15 | Flitwick | 1:24.46 |
4 | 61 | B DITCHFIELD-WATKINS | 15 | Leighton Buz | 1:22.70 |
5 | 60 | Ashton NEO | 14 | Linslade | 1:21.07 |
6 | 57 | Aaron HIRD | 19 | Putteridge | 1:27.98 |
7 | 55 | Alexander ABBOTT | 14 | Leighton Buz | 1:24.56 |
8 | 53 | Finn BUNYARD | 15 | Linslade | 1:27.21 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 63 | Oliver HUNT | 15 | Team Luton | 1:21.73 |
2 | 65 | Thomas PICKERING | 18 | Linslade | 1:18.50 |
3 | 67 | Owen THOMAS | 14 | Modernian | 1:23.57 |
4 | 71 | Kai BORROMEO | 16 | Modernian | 1:17.65 |
5 | 70 | William ROBINS | 15 | Biggleswade | 1:16.80 |
6 | 66 | Benjamin RAYNER | 16 | Flitwick | 1:21.21 |
7 | 64 | Jj WILDE | 14 | Putteridge | 1:22.40 |
8 | 62 | William MARCH | 16 | Linslade | 1:19.83 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 73 | Sam MEAD | 16 | Dunstable | 1:16.61 |
2 | 76 | Raffaele GRACI | 17 | Putteridge | 1:19.27 |
3 | 78 | Rhys DAVIDSON | 14 | Team Luton | 1:17.03 |
4 | 80 | Joseph TALBOT | 18 | Linslade | 1:15.48 |
5 | 79 | Freddie SYMONDS | 16 | Team Luton | 1:15.33 |
6 | 77 | Michael JUDD | 20 | Dunstable | 1:10.73 |
7 | 75 | Nathan SWIFT | 17 | Putteridge | 1:18.10 |
8 | 72 | Walter HACKETT | 15 | Dunstable | 1:16.91 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 82 | Jamie McCAFFRAY | 17 | Modernian | 1:13.98 |
2 | 84 | William RICHARDS | 17 | Dunstable | 1:14.96 |
3 | 87 | Joshua BRISTOW | 16 | Modernian | 1:13.61 |
4 | 89 | Lawrence PALMER | 26 | Putteridge | 1:03.95 |
5 | 88 | Brandon NABARRO | 21 | Putteridge | 1:10.56 |
6 | 86 | Daniel HILL | 19 | Linslade | 1:13.23 |
7 | 83 | Conor FERGUSON | 17 | Leighton Buz | 1:15.56 |
8 | 81 | Jack POPE | 19 | Modernian | 1:14.26 |